Premises licence · BCBCLP814
Slim Chickens
Licensed under the Licensing Act
Unit F3, The Designer Outlet Centre, Derwen Bridgend, CF32 9SU, Gourmet Burger Kitchen (UK) Limited 2nd Floor, Supply of Alcohol
Status unconfirmed
Slim Chickens holds a premises licence from Bridgend County Borough Council, reference BCBCLP814. It was issued on 31 December 2024. The council's register does not give a reliable current status for it.
The record
- Licence type
- Premises licence
- Reference
- BCBCLP814
- Status on register
- Status unconfirmed
- Issued
- 31 December 2024
- Licensing authority
- Bridgend County Borough Council
- Postcode
- CF32 9SU
- First seen by On Licence
- 23 September 2026
Licensable activities
Bridgend County Borough Council's register does not list activities for this licence. The full licence, with its conditions and hours, is held by the council.
Other licences at CF32 9SU
- Bridgend Designer Outlet Premises licence · Status unconfirmed
- Cold Black Label Kiosk Premises licence · Status unconfirmed
- Hotel Chocolat Premises licence · Status unconfirmed
- Mowgli Premises licence · Status unconfirmed
- Nando's Premises licence · Status unconfirmed
- Wagamama Premises licence · Status unconfirmed
- Zizzi Premises licence · Status unconfirmed